RICHARD YURI DE SOUZA RIBAS |
25º BI Pqdt |
MARCOS VINICIUS FELCKER |
34° B I Mec |
GUSTAVO SCHMIDT GAUDENCIO |
C Fron JAURU / 66º BI Mtz |
BRUNO DE ALCANTARA BARBOSA DA SILVA |
1º BIS |
CARLOS VAGNER BORSATO LIMONGI |
26º BI Pqdt |
KEVIN VIEIRA |
11º BI Mth |
MURILO BORBA BARROS BEZERRA GOMES |
C Fron JAURU / 66º BI Mtz |
MATEUS LEMOS DE ABRANTES |
26º BI Pqdt |
GUILHERME MOURA TORRES TEIXEIRA |
1º BIS |
IAGO MACHADO CAPRI TEIXEIRA |
1º BIS |
FILIPE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA |
25º BI Pqdt |
YURI DE BORBA BUSCH |
Cmdo Fron ACRE / 4º BIS |
MATEUS SONNTAG |
52º BIS |
CUSTÓDIO APOLONIO SANTOS DA SILVA JUNIOR |
Cmdo Fron ACRE / 4º BIS |
JHONNATA ARAÚJO DE BRITO |
2º BIS |
HÉLDER DE LIMA FERREIRA |
Cmdo Fron AMAPA / 34º BIS |
LUCAS ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA CARNEIRO |
2º BIS |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CALIL ROSSINI |
33º B I Mec |
JOÃO VITOR CASAGRANDE |
C Fron JAURU / 66º BI Mtz |
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA FERREIRA |
27º BI Pqdt |
MATHEUS ALBERT LOUREIRO ALVES |
Cmdo Fron AMAPA / 34º BIS |
MATHEUS VIEIRA FERNANDES DE ABREU |
Cmdo Fron RORAIMA / 7º BIS |
ARTHUR BRACAGIOLI |
Cmdo Fron RORAIMA / 7º BIS |
MARCOS PINHEIRO ESTEVES |
52º BIS |
JOAO VITOR CHINELATTO |
15º BI Mtz |
ALLISON DE ALBUQUERQUE MOURA |
52º BIS |
WALISSON DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA |
Cmdo Fron AMAPA / 34º BIS |
GUILHERME MACHADO DOS SANTOS |
Cmdo Fron Juruá / 61º BIS |
GABRIEL MAGNO PAIVA FRANCO |
7º BIB |
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA |
27º BI Pqdt |
BRENO ARCHANJO VENTURIM SILVEIRA |
25º BC |
FRANCISCO TACHINI DE MELO |
33º B I Mec |
WASHINGTON KENEDY EXPEDITO DA SILVA |
11º BI Mth |
LUIZ EDUARDO SOLANO SILVA |
47º BI |
RENNÊ WEBSTER DA SILVA |
Cmdo Fron Juruá / 61º BIS |
RONALDO HÉVERTHON SAMPAIO DA COSTA |
Cmdo Fron Juruá / 61º BIS |
LUCAS LIMA DA SILVA |
34° B I Mec |
JONATHAN IVENS SILVA SANTOS |
10º BIL - Mth |
LEONARDO ROGÉRIO BORELLA |
15º BI Mtz |
THALLES WILLIAN GONCALVES DA SILVA |
47º BI |
SAMUEL DE CAMPOS FERREIRA |
Cmdo Fron RONDONIA / 6º BIS |
FILLIP GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS |
44º BI Mtz |
MARCUS VINÍCIUS FRANCO LARA |
10º BIL - Mth |
DIOGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE LIMA |
14º BI Mtz |
RAFAEL SAAD AMADO |
29º BIB |
GABRIEL IGOR SILVEIRA SOUZA MACHADO |
Cmdo Fron SOLIMÕES / 8º B I S |
LYNCOLN ALVES ROSA |
50º BIS |
PAULO ANDRÉ HONORIO VIEIRA JUNIOR |
51º BIS |
RAFAEL LUÍS FIGUEIRÔA DA COSTA |
Cmdo Fron SOLIMÕES / 8º B I S |
LAÉRCIO RAYMUNDO PEREIRA NETO |
10º BIL - Mth |
DANIEL PARADA THEODORO |
6º BIL |
MAURÍCIO NARCISO |
62º BI |
RODRIGO LUCAS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS |
51º BIS |
JORDANO ALVES DOS SANTOS |
Cmdo Fron R NEGRO / 5º BIS |
RODRIGO AGUIAR DE BARROS |
28º BC |
BRUNO FERREIRA COSTA |
Cmdo Fron RONDONIA / 6º BIS |
BRENDO DA COSTA SANTOS FERNANDO |
22º BI |
LUIZ RUBENS NUNES JUNIOR |
2º BIL |
RENATO SANTOS CHAGAS |
62º BI |
JEFERSON FELIPE DE SANTANA ALMEIDA |
7º BIB |
LUAN KERN FARION |
28º BIL |
MARCUS VINICIUS MACHADO CESARIO |
59º BI Mtz |
SERGIO DE LIMA GOMES FILHO |
9º BI Mtz |
CLÁUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
19º BC |
BRENO BASTOS SILVA |
58º BI Mtz |
RENAN SOARES QUINTAIS |
Cmdo Fron SOLIMÕES / 8º B I S |
RAFAEL DUARTE SIQUEIRA |
18º BI Mtz |
FILIPE HEINECK GOETTERT |
50º BIS |
LUCAS AUGUSTO GOMES MESQUITA DA SILVA |
13º BIB |
LUIZ EDUARDO FERNANDES FALCI |
24º BIS |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CALDAS BARBOSA |
23º BC |
HENRIQUE ALVAREZ ALMEIDA |
51º BIS |
DIEGO ROHR |
29º BIB |
THIAGO ROMEI DE LUCENA |
50º BIS |
VAGNER DA COSTA CAMARA |
2º BIL |
MARCUS VINICIUS SOARES FONTES |
17º BIS |
EZEQUIEL HENRIQUE SALES |
13º BIB |
RAFAEL DE JESUS DA FONSECA |
Cmdo Fron R NEGRO / 5º BIS |
LUCIO JOSE GUIDOLIN |
54º BIS |
ENDREW IRINEU SANTOS SILVA |
17º B Fron |
RENAN VITORINO DA COSTA |
22º BI |
SÉRGIO RICARDO VITALI DE SANTANA |
28º BIL |
MATHEUS CARDOSO MAYRINK LIMA BARIZON |
5º BIL |
PEDRO EMMANUEL FREITAS DE ARAUJO |
Cmdo Fron R NEGRO / 5º BIS |
PHILIPE DELMIRO DOS SANTOS |
20º BIB |
ABNER DE SOUSA SANTOS |
58º BI Mtz |
MAURICIO SILVA TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
19º BI Mtz |
GERALDO FEITOSA LESSA |
41º BI Mtz |
MATHEUS WEBER DA SILVA |
13º BIB |
ALVARO VICTOR BARROS DOS SANTOS |
59º BI Mtz |
PAULO ROGERIO TRINDADE RODRIGUES JUNIOR |
72º BI Mtz |
PAULO MOREIRA FRANCO CUSTÓDIO |
6º BIL |
JOSÉ RAFAEL BARBOSA SANTOS |
14º BI Mtz |
BRUNO DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTE |
19º BI Mtz |
TONY JOSÉ SILVA LOSCHI |
17º B Fron |
PEDRO IGOR SILVA BATISTA DE BARROS |
25º BC |
RENATO ARON DA SILVA BARBOSA |
53º BIS |
ANTONIO IGOR FERREIRA DA SILVA |
17º BIS |
DANIEL AUGUSTO MARTINS COSTA |
23º BC |
IGOR ELIAS CZARNY CHALFUN |
53º BIS |
RODRIGO WENDERSON LOPES |
53º BIS |
DANILO CANDEO RODRIGUES CORDEIRO |
54º BIS |
JOÃO ARTHUR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
71º BI Mtz |
MATHEUS MATOS ESTRELA |
23º BI |
ÍCARO HARRISON LIRA DOS SANTOS |
19º BC |
LUCAS GAGNO CARNEIRO |
28º BC |
MARCO SAMUEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSA |
20º BIB |
WILSON CASTRO SILVA JUNIOR |
30° B I Mec |
GIANCARLO SEGATO SARTORI |
24º BIS |
CLAUDIO EMANUEL SOARES DA SILVA JUNIOR |
35º BI |
LUCAS LIMA DA SILVA |
18º BI Mtz |
YURI MACARIO DOS SANTOS |
2ª Cia Fron |
VICTOR LEONARDO GOMES DE MACEDO |
71º BI Mtz |
GEORGES COSTA DE SOUZA |
5º BIL |
GABRIEL SANTOS PEIXOTO FARIAS |
9º BI Mtz |
VINICIUS RODRIGUES ANDRADE |
15ª Cia Inf Mtz |
THIAGO ONIAS DE OLIVEIRA |
17º BIS |
GABRIEL SOUZA DA SILVA ROSA |
23º BI |
LUCAS JORGE HIPÓLITO |
30° B I Mec |
ARYEL ADIERS FRANÇOES |
2ª Cia Fron |
LUIZ FERNANDO GUALBERTO GOMES |
44º BI Mtz |
LUIS ALEXANDRE VEDANA DA COSTA |
3º BIS |
LUCAS PATRICK DIAS DE SOUZA |
15ª Cia Inf Mtz |
MAGNO GUIMARÃES DE OLIVEIRA |
31º BI Mtz |
BRENO SANTOS ROCHA |
35º BI |
LUCAS ENDRES FUJIE |
72º BI Mtz |
JOÃO VITOR DUTRA ANDRADE |
4º BIL |
PABLO CORDEIRO BORGES |
31º BI Mtz |
PEDRO ALVES NOGUEIRA |
1ª Cia Inf |
DANILO SILVA FRANCO |
3º BIS |
LUCAS ALVES DE PAIVA |
40º BI |
CAIO CÉSAR DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES |
72º BI Mtz |
CAIO REZENDE SILVA |
4º BIL |
MATEUS LEITE ALBUQUERQUE |
41º BI Mtz |
WILLIAN VICTOR VENTURA DUARTE |
55º BI |
ABDOM VAZ DE AGUIAR JUNIOR |
40º BI |
JOÃO PEDRO SAMPAIO FROTA |
55º BI |
LUIS FELIPE DOS SANTOS MASCARENHAS |
2ª Cia Inf |
LEONARDO MARTINS ANDRADE DE FREITAS |
1ª Cia Inf |
LEANDRO RODRIGO BORTOLASSI JUNIOR |
4º BIL |
GUILHERME BARBOSA PINHEIRO PINTO |
2ª Cia Inf |
DIEGO PISNIAKI |
4º BIL |